PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RONDEAU Fabien |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
02:18:46 |
38,83 |
2 |
DOLEATTO Aurélien |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SOUTON Julien |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
INKELAAR Kévin |
NED |
AVIA WXUP CYCLING TEAM VZ |
00:00 |
|
5 |
JASPERS Ward |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SINGER Max |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
00:07 |
|
7 |
GUILLOTJocelyn |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
00:15 |
|
8 |
GUGGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MONIQUETSylvain |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOIT |
00:58 |
|
10 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
CDBOUCHESDU RHONE 13 |
00:58 |
|
11 |
HENN Lucas |
GER |
MLP CYCLING TEAM RHEIN NECKA |
00:58 |
|
12 |
JEANNIERE Emilien |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
00:58 |
|
13 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
00:58 |
|
14 |
WILLETT Daniel |
USA |
LUX SPECIALIZED |
00:58 |
|
15 |
NAVARRO Quentin |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
00:58 |
|
16 |
GROLLEAU Quentin |
FRA |
CD BOUCHES DU RHÔNE 13 |
00:58 |
|
17 |
GIRDLESTONE Keagan |
RSA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:58 |
|
18 |
HUGGERJAN |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
00:58 |
|
19 |
DELETTRE Alexandre |
FRA |
CD BOUCHES DU RHÔNE 13 |
00:58 |
|
20 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
ZANNATO LOTTO CYC TEAM MENEN |
00:58 |
|
21 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
00:58 |
|
22 |
REYNAERTS JAN |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
00:58 |
|
23 |
TASSETMarvin |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOIT |
00:58 |
|
24 |
BOURMAUD Aléxis |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:58 |
|
25 |
HERAUD Hugo |
FRA |
CD BOUCHES DU RHÔNE 13 |
00:58 |
|
26 |
SEIGLE Maxime |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
00:58 |
|
27 |
VAN DAMME Robbe |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
00:58 |
|
28 |
OLIVERO Enrico |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
00:58 |
|
29 |
BONJEAN Maxence |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
00:58 |
|
30 |
VANDEBOSCH Victor |
BEL |
ENERTHEMBKCP |
00:58 |
|
31 |
COPPENSJAN |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
00:58 |
|
32 |
OFFERMANS Michiel |
BEL |
APT SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
00:58 |
|
33 |
ROUX Corentin |
FRA |
CULTURE VÉLO RACING TEAM 41 |
00:58 |
|
34 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
APT SPI E DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
00:58 |
|
35 |
MARTIN Hugo |
FRA |
AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS |
00:58 |
|
36 |
CIARDO Stefano |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
00:58 |
|
37 |
GIBERTAntoine |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
00:58 |
|
38 |
MATTALIA Nicolo' |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
00:58 |
|
39 |
COUTURIER Florent |
FRA |
AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS |
00:58 |
|
40 |
DEKKERJens |
NED |
ENERTHEMBKCP |
00:58 |
|
41 |
VAN TILBORGH Brent |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
00:58 |
|
42 |
MORELBRUNO |
FRA |
CDAIN 01 |
00:58 |
|
43 |
VAN DE VOORDE Lennert |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
00:58 |
|
44 |
VERHULST Lothar |
BEL |
AVIA WXUP CYCLING TEAM VZ |
00:58 |
|
45 |
FINE Eddy |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
00:58 |
|
46 |
JASSERAND Valentin |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
00:58 |
|
47 |
BRENANS Emile |
FRA |
CDAIN 01 |
00:58 |
|
48 |
ROQUAIN Louis |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
05:33 |
|
49 |
BERNARD Enzo |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
05:40 |
|
50 |
BLOMMEN Dennis |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
05:40 |
|
51 |
CORNETOlivier |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
05:40 |
|
52 |
PESTIAUXYann |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
05:40 |
|
53 |
SNYERS Jari |
BEL |
AVIA WXUP CYCLING TEAM VZ |
05:46 |
|
54 |
VANDROMME Alessandro |
BEL |
APT SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
05:46 |
|
55 |
ROELS Wannes |
BEL |
ZANNATO LOTTO CYC TEAM MENEN |
05:46 |
|
56 |
DE WITTE Bono |
BEL |
APT SPI E DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
05:46 |
|
57 |
GROS Jordan |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
06:11 |
|
58 |
DEMOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
06:21 |
|
59 |
GUYONNAUD Jonathan |
BEL |
APT SPI E DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
06:23 |
|
60 |
TANGHE Lennert |
BEL |
AVIA WXUP CYCLING TEAM VZ |
06:25 |
|
61 |
DE WILDE Arno |
BEL |
ZANNATO LOTTO CYC TEAM MENEN |
06:25 |
|
62 |
RHODE Julian |
GER |
MLP CYCLING TEAM RHEIN NECKA |
06:25 |
|
63 |
GERRITS SENNE |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
06:25 |
|
64 |
GOETHALS Maxim |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
06:25 |
|
65 |
LUTZ Jakob |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
06:25 |
|
66 |
MUSEEUW Stefano |
BEL |
ENERTHEMBKCP |
06:25 |
|
67 |
DIAGNE Lucas |
FRA |
CULTURE VÉLO RACING TEAM 41 |
06:25 |
|
68 |
GAULIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
06:25 |
|
69 |
BERTAINAMichele |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
06:25 |
|
70 |
MATTIO Giosue |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
06:25 |
|
71 |
CASANOVAS ALEGRI David |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN MOLLET |
06:25 |
|
72 |
BIEBUYCKAurelien |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
06:25 |
|
73 |
SONNTAG Elias |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
06:25 |
|
74 |
BERO Sean |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOIT |
06:25 |
|
75 |
TREUBEL Pascal |
GER |
MLP CYCLING TEAM RHEIN NECKA |
06:33 |
|
76 |
REY Louis |
FRA |
AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS |
09:26 |
|
77 |
CORDIERO Damien |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
11:15 |
|
78 |
DELESTRE Aléxis |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
11:15 |
|
79 |
ZETZSCHE Luka |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
11:15 |
|
80 |
CUEFF Robin |
FRA |
CULTURE VÉLO RACING TEAM 41 |
11:15 |
|
81 |
DURBESSON Julien |
FRA |
AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS |
11:15 |
|
82 |
GUICHETEAU Quentin |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
11:15 |
|
83 |
LY Mathew |
USA |
LUX SPECIALIZED |
11:15 |
|
84 |
HAIE Esteban |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
11:15 |
|
85 |
DESGROUAS Julien |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
11:15 |
|
86 |
LEONARD Sylvain |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOIT |
11:15 |
|
87 |
GRANERO DE PARMENTIER Jonathan |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN MOLLET |
11:15 |
|
88 |
COTE Florian |
FRA |
CDAIN 01 |
12:27 |
|
89 |
DELAHAYE Alexandre |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
12:27 |
|
90 |
LORIES Quinten |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
13:06 |
|
91 |
WINKLER Nick |
GER |
MLP CYCLING TEAM RHEIN NECKA |
16:01 |
|
92 |
POLDERVAERT Mario |
NED |
AVIA WXUP CYCLING TEAM VZ |
16:57 |
|
93 |
CLAES Stef |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
16:57 |
|
94 |
SOLER Arthur |
FRA |
CDAIN 01 |
17:15 |
|
95 |
GUY Julien |
FRA |
CD BOUCHES DU RHÔNE 13 |
17:19 |
|
96 |
ANGONNET Romain |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
17:19 |
|
97 |
WIGGINS Doron |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
17:30 |
|
98 |
VIVIER Ronann |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
17:36 |
|
99 |
SILAVASI Clément |
FRA |
CULTURE VÉLO RACING TEAM 41 |
21:37 |
|
100 |
MAKIELLO Arthur |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
21:37 |
|
101 |
BOUVIERLeo |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
21:37 |
|
102 |
GAUTHIERLuc |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
23:54 |
|
103 |
DEMONCEAUAmaury |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
23:54 |
|
DNF |
DELEU Arnaud |
BEL |
ZANNATO LOTTO CYCTEAM MENEN |
|
|
DNF |
BERO Wallace |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY |
|
|
DNF |
ALVAREZ Adam |
USA |
LUX SPECIALIZED |
|
|
DNF |
GUON RUIZ David |
ESP |
TRANS LUJAN MOLLET |
|
|
DNF |
VALLEE MONTOYA Ivan |
ESP |
TRANS LUJAN MOLLET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SOUTON Julien |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
04:40:01 |
|
2 |
SINGER Max |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
00:11 |
|
3 |
DOLEATTOAurelien |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
00:27 |
|
4 |
GIRDLESTONE Keagan |
RSA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:52 |
|
5 |
CIARDO Stefano |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
00:56 |
|
6 |
FINE Eddy |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
00:58 |
|
7 |
ROUX Corentin |
FRA |
CULTURE VÉLO RACING TEAM 41 |
01:02 |
|
8 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
APTSPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
01:04 |
|
9 |
RONDEAU Fabien |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
01:07 |
|
10 |
JASPERS Ward |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
01:17 |
|
11 |
GUGGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
01:17 |
|
12 |
INKELAAR Kévin |
NED |
AVIA W CUP CYCLING TEAM VZW |
01:17 |
|
13 |
JEANNIERE Emilien |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
01:31 |
|
14 |
GUILLOTJocelyn |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
01:32 |
|
15 |
HUGGERJAN |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
02:01 |
|
16 |
VAN DE VOORDE Lennert |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
02:01 |
|
17 |
OFFERMANS Michiel |
BEL |
APTSPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
02:06 |
|
18 |
OLIVERO Enrico |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
02:09 |
|
19 |
GIBERTAntoine |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
02:13 |
|
20 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
02:14 |
|
21 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
CD BOUCHES DU RHÔNE 13 |
02:15 |
|
22 |
GROLLEAU Quentin |
FRA |
CDBOUCHESDU RHONE 13 |
02:15 |
|
23 |
REYNAERTS JAN |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
02:15 |
|
24 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
02:15 |
|
25 |
DELETTRE Alexandre |
FRA |
CDBOUCHESDU RHONE 13 |
02:15 |
|
26 |
BONJEAN Maxence |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
02:15 |
|
27 |
NAVARRO Quentin |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
02:15 |
|
28 |
MONIQUETSylvain |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITURES |
02:15 |
|
29 |
TASSETMarvin |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITURES |
02:15 |
|
30 |
VANDAMME Robbe |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
02:15 |
|
31 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
ZANNATO LOTTO CYC TEAM MENEN |
02:15 |
|
32 |
COUTURIERFIorent |
FRA |
AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS |
02:15 |
|
33 |
DEKKERJens |
NED |
ENERTHEM BKCP |
02:15 |
|
34 |
MATTALIA Nicolo' |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
02:15 |
|
35 |
VANTILBORGH Brent |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
02:15 |
|
36 |
VERHULST Lothar |
BEL |
AVIA WXUP CYCLING TEAM VZW |
02:15 |
|
37 |
BRENANS Emile |
FRA |
CDAIN 01 |
02:15 |
|
38 |
HENN Lucas |
GER |
MLP CYCLING TEAM RHEIN NECKAR |
02:43 |
|
39 |
WILLETT Daniel |
USA |
LUX SPECIALIZED |
03:01 |
|
40 |
BOURMAUD Aléxis |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
03:01 |
|
41 |
SEIGLE Maxime |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
04:13 |
|
42 |
HERAUD Hugo |
FRA |
CD BOUCHES DU RHÔNE 13 |
04:13 |
|
43 |
COPPENSJAN |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
04:13 |
|
44 |
MARTIN Hugo |
FRA |
AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS |
04:13 |
|
45 |
JASSERAND Valentin |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
04:13 |
|
46 |
MORELBRUNO |
FRA |
CDAIN 01 |
04:13 |
|
47 |
VANDEBOSCH Victor |
BEL |
ENERTHEM BKCP |
04:30 |
|
48 |
BERNARD Enzo |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
06:54 |
|
49 |
PESTIAUXYann |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
06:57 |
|
50 |
DE WILDE Arno |
BEL |
ZANNATO LOTTO CYC TEAM MENEN |
06:58 |
|
51 |
ROELS Wannes |
BEL |
ZANNATO LOTTO CYC TEAM MENEN |
07:03 |
|
52 |
ROQUAIN Louis |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
07:18 |
|
53 |
GROS Jordan |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
07:28 |
|
54 |
MATTIO Giosue |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
07:39 |
|
55 |
GERRITS SENNE |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
07:42 |
|
56 |
TANGHELennert |
BEL |
AVIA WXUP CYCLING TEAM VZW |
07:42 |
|
57 |
BERTAINAMichele |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
07:42 |
|
58 |
RHODE Julian |
GER |
MLP CYCLING TEAM RHEIN NECKAR |
07:42 |
|
59 |
SONNTAG Elias |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
07:42 |
|
60 |
VANDROMME Alessandro |
BEL |
APT SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
07:49 |
|
61 |
SNYERSJari |
BEL |
AVIA WXUP CYCLING TEAM VZW |
07:51 |
|
62 |
GUYONNAUD Jonathan |
BEL |
APT SPI E DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
08:26 |
|
63 |
CORNETOlivier |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
08:55 |
|
64 |
BLOMMEN Dennis |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
08:55 |
|
65 |
DE WITTE Bono |
BEL |
APT SPI E DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
09:01 |
|
66 |
DEMOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
09:31 |
|
67 |
DIAGNE Lucas |
FRA |
CULTURE VÉLO RACING TEAM 41 |
09:40 |
|
68 |
GOETHALS Maxim |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
09:40 |
|
69 |
GAULIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
09:40 |
|
70 |
CASANOVAS ALEGRI David |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN MOLLET |
09:40 |
|
71 |
LUTZ Jakob |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
09:40 |
|
72 |
BIEBUYCKAurelien |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
09:40 |
|
73 |
BERO Sean |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITURES |
09:40 |
|
74 |
MUSEEUW Stefano |
BEL |
ENERTHEM BKCP |
09:40 |
|
75 |
TREUBEL Pascal |
GER |
MLP CYCLING TEAM RHEIN NECKAR |
09:48 |
|
76 |
LEONARD Sylvain |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITURES |
12:23 |
|
77 |
ZETZSCHE Luka |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
12:26 |
|
78 |
CORDIERO Damien |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
12:32 |
|
79 |
REY Louis |
FRA |
AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS |
12:41 |
|
80 |
DELESTRE Alexis |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
14:12 |
|
81 |
HAIE Esteban |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
14:25 |
|
82 |
GUICHETEAU Quentin |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
14:28 |
|
83 |
CUEFF Robin |
FRA |
CULTURE VÉLO RACING TEAM 41 |
14:30 |
|
84 |
GRANERO DE PARMENTIER Jonathan |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN MOLLET |
14:30 |
|
85 |
DURBESSON Julien |
FRA |
AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS |
14:30 |
|
86 |
LY Mathew |
USA |
LUX SPECIALIZED |
14:30 |
|
87 |
DESGROUAS Julien |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
14:30 |
|
88 |
DELAHAYE Alexandre |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
15:40 |
|
89 |
LORIES Quinten |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
16:21 |
|
90 |
GUY Julien |
FRA |
CDBOUCHESDU RHONE 13 |
18:36 |
|
91 |
WINKLER Nick |
GER |
MLP CYCLING TEAM RHEIN NECKAR |
19:16 |
|
92 |
COTE Florian |
FRA |
CDAIN 01 |
20:07 |
|
93 |
CLAES Stef |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
20:12 |
|
94 |
SOLER Arthur |
FRA |
CDAIN 01 |
20:30 |
|
95 |
ANGONNET Romain |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
20:34 |
|
96 |
VIVI ER Ronann |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
20:51 |
|
97 |
BOUVIERLeo |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
22:48 |
|
98 |
MAKIELLO Arthur |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
24:50 |
|
99 |
SILAVASI Clément |
FRA |
CULTURE VÉLO RACING TEAM 41 |
24:52 |
|
100 |
WIGGINS Doron |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
25:19 |
|
101 |
POLDERVAERT Mario |
NED |
AVIA WXUP CYCLING TEAM VZW |
28:22 |
|
102 |
DEMONCEAU Amaury |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
31:14 |
|
103 |
GAUTHIERLuc |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
31:36 |
|